Starfleet Command

Fleet Breakdown:



Task Group Alpha Logo

Task Group Alpha:

Task Group Alpha Ships
Ship Class Registry Commanding Officer Executive Officer Link
Fleet Commanding Officer Admiral Kirok
Task Group Commander Rear Admiral Lower Half Malcolm Adeyemi
USS Discovery Akira-Class Heavy Cruiser NCC 78393-A Admiral Kirok Commander Tekin Nevir Main Board, Database
USS Shran Odyssey-Class Heavy Cruiser NCC 81735 Captain James A. Hawke Commander T'Ra Jones Main Board, Database
Starbase Columbus Citadel-Class Deep Space Station DS 298 Captain Malcolm Adeyemi Commander Michael Tritter Main Board, Database


Task Group Bravo Logo

Task Group Beta:

Task Group Beta Ships
Ship Class Registry Commanding Officer Executive Officer Link
Fleet Commanding Officer Admiral Kirok
Task Group Commander Rear Admiral (Lower Half) Julia Rellek
USS Athena Intrepid-Class Light Explorer Refit NCC 31415-A Captain James Carter Commander Naira Main Board, Database
USS Tempest Galaxy-Class Exploration Cruiser NCC 71863 RDML Julia Rellek Commander James H. Hawk Main Board, Database
USS Challenger Excelsior-Class Support Cruiser NCC 40117 Captain Dylan Torngate TBD Main Board, Database


Starfleet Academy

Starfleet Academy - Shadow Fleet:

Starfleet Academy - Shadow Fleet
Course Instructor Link
Academy Commandant Commander T'Ra Jones Course Overview
Command Officer Training Instructor Admiral Julia Rellek Course Overview
Flight Control Instructor Lieutenant Commander Ian Galloway Course Overview
Science Instructor Commander T'Ra Jones Course Overview
Medical/Counselling Instructor Lieutenant Commander Lizzie Vaughan Course Overview
Engineering/Operations Instructor Commander Kyle Briggs, Lieutenant Commander Caelene Tam Course Overview
Security/Tactical Instructor Lieutenant Katheryn Carter Course Overview
Enlisted Persons Course Instructor Senior Chief Petty Officer Jada Course Overview


Shadow Fleet Corps of Engineers

Shadow Fleet Corps of Engineers

Shadow Fleet Corps of Engineers
Role Name
Site Owner: Kirok
Site Adminstrators: Kirok, Julia, and Malcolm
Server Adminstrator: Dylan Torngate
Head of Media and Recuritment: Kirok
Social Media Liaison: Dylan Torngate
Site Graphics Designer: Naira
Site Data Manager: Dylan Torngate
ID Card Creation Team: Naira and Solluk